Results - Speed Badminton VipSport LIPANY Open 2015

Female singles
RankFamily nameFirst-nameClubCountry
1SYC-KRIVANOVA HenrietaLokomotiva BB
2CHYKALENKO ValeriiaSC Uzghorod
3ZATVARSKA AlonaSC Uzghorod
3LUKACOVA AnnaSbK Lipany
5PODVOLECKÁBlanka SPV Hanusovacek
5SCAVNICKA MariaSbK Lipany
7BRANDEBUROVA AndreaKošice
Open singles (all genders)
RankFamily nameFirst-name         ClubCountry
1MANDRYK MyhailoSC Uzghorod
2TURNA PatrikSpeedFun
Podbrezova
3MATAVA MatusTJ Slavia PU 
Prešov
3PYLYPOV OleksiySC Uzghorod
5SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.SbK Lipany
5PUSKAS JozefSbK Lipany
7GOCIK MiroslavTJ Slavia PU 
Prešov
7PALICA MichalTJ Slavia PU 
Prešov
7PJECHA VladimirSbK Lipany
10PJECHA MarianSbK Lipany
10KORIBSKY JaroslavSbK Lipany

 

Male singles: Senior 40+
RankFamily nameFirst-nameClubCountry
1PODVOLECKÝ PavelSPV Hanusovacek
2GIBALA JozefLokomotiva BB
3TSIUCALO AlexanderSC Uzghorod
3GAWLAK PiotrPZSB GORLICE
5HELDAK VladimirSbK Lipany
5KNOT JerzyPZSB GORLICE
7MOCHNAK PeterSbK Lipany
7WINCENCIAKJanPZSB Lipkow
7ANDRLE MartinSK Pardubice
7BOBOVSKY MiroslavKošice
Female singles: Juniors U18
RankFamily nameFirst-nameClubCountry
1WINCENCIAK ZofiaPZSB Lipkow
2ANDRLOVÁ EliškaSK Pardubice
3ANDRLOVÁ AnnaSK Pardubice
4GIBALOVA TereziaLokomotiva BB

 

Male singles: Juniors U18
RankFamily nameFirst-nameClubCountry
1VINANSKY Pavol Jun.TJ Slavia PU
Prešov
2PUSKAS MarekSbK Lipany
3HUBA JurajSbK Lipany
4VARGA SamuelSbK Lipany
5BUJNAK NorbertSbK Lipany

 

MIX singles: Juniors U12
RankFamily nameFirst-nameClubCountry
1SCAVNICKYJan JrSbK Lipany
2TOBIASOVA ChiaraSbK Lipany
3TOBIASOVA LydiaSbK Lipany
3OSLOVIC DavidSbK Lipany
5PALO Marko ViliamPrešov
5PALO MatejStúpava
7VITOVIC TimotejSbK Lipany
7OSLOVIC DanielSbK Lipany

 

Open doubles (all genders)
RankFamily nameFirst-nameClubCountry
1SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.SbK Lipany
1PJECHA VladimirSbK Lipany
2ZATVARSKA AlonaSC Uzghorod
2MANDRYK MyhailoSC Uzghorod
3HELDAK VladimirSbK Lipany
3MOCHNAK PeterSbK Lipany
3GOCIK MiroslavTJ Slavia PU Prešov
3MATAVA MatusTJ Slavia PU Prešov
5PJECHA MarianSbK Lipany
5PUSKAS MarekSbK Lipany
5SYC-KRIVANOVA HenrietaLokomotiva BB
5TURNA PatrikSpeedFun Podbrezova
5PUSKAS JozefSbK Lipany
5GIBALAJozefLokomotiva BB
5CHYKALENKO ValeriiaSC Uzghorod
5PYLYPOV OleksiySC Uzghorod
9ANDRLOVÁ EliškaSK Pardubice
9PODVOLECKÝ PavelSPV Hanusovacek
9VINANSKY Pavol Jun.TJ Slavia PU Prešov
9PALICA MichalTJ Slavia PU Prešov
9BOBOVSKY MiroslavKošice
9BRANDEBUROVA AndreaKošice
9SCAVNICKA MariaSbK Lipany
9HAHN MarekČeský Brod

 

Beginners
1Hahn MarekČeský Brod
2MichalíkBranislavLipany
3SmoleňTomášLipany
4SiňárVladislavLúčka
5GuľašováĽubomíraLúčka
6GuľašováAndreaLúčka
           
 
                                      

 

Flag Counter